Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1391-700
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DA1469-200
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1503-108
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — HF4292-200
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — AD1503-124
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1390-100
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — CU1726-500
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1391-103-2
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — HF4292-100
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — CU1727-700
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1391-104
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1503-118
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1503-115
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DR9654-001
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — FD9064-011
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1391-102
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1391-602
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — CW1590-100-1
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1391-400
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — D1391-101
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD2503-100
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — CU1726-101
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DR9705-100
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — FB7160-161
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DD1503-117
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — CU1727-100
Nike Dunk Low Michigan — DA1469-001
DD1391-7001 / 27
WeidianjiajiauVerified owner
In stock · source verified yesterday

Nike Dunk Low Michigan

Measured31×19×11 cm·912g
Low-Top
Find similar
Styles
Nike Dunk Low MichiganNike Dunk Low Lucky CharmsNike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/WhiteNike Dunk Low Mocha Brown/WhiteNike Dunk Low Mocha Brown/WhiteNike Dunk Low Wheat BeigeNike Dunk Low Purple SuedeNike Dunk Low PureNike Dunk Low Mocha White/BrownNike Dunk Low Brazil Green/YellowNike Dunk Low Court PurpleNike Dunk Low Rose PinkNike Dunk Low Navy WhiteNike Dunk Low Photon Dust White/GreyNike Dunk Low Panda Black/WhiteNike Dunk Low University BlueNike Dunk Low Gym RedNike Dunk Low Panda Black/WhiteNike Dunk Low Navy WhiteNike Dunk Low Pine Green Green/WhiteNike Dunk Low University BlueNike Dunk Low Orange PeelNike Dunk Low Burgundy PinkNike Dunk Low Pine Green Green/WhiteNike Dunk Low Grey/BlackNike Dunk Low Cherry Red/WhiteNike Dunk Low Orange and Green
Sizes
$32.62Free domestic shipping
In stock: 17,000checked ~1d ago · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos(33)from 5 ordersLatest QC Apr 10, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Nike & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Nike Dunk Low Michigan? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Nike Dunk Low Michigan to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Nike Dunk Low Michigan?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.