Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1503-108
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DA1469-200
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — HF4292-200
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — AD1503-124
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1390-100
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — CU1726-500
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1391-103-2
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — HF4292-100
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — CU1727-700
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1391-104
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1503-118
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1391-700
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1503-115
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DR9654-001
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — FD9064-011
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1391-102
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1391-602
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — CW1590-100-1
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1391-400
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — D1391-101
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD2503-100
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — CU1726-101
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DR9705-100
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — FB7160-161
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DD1503-117
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — CU1727-100
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White — DA1469-001
DD1503-1081 / 27
WeidianjiajiauVerified owner
In stock · source verified 2 days ago

Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White

Measured33×24×12 cm·1.2kg·9 QC records
Low-Top
Find similar
Styles
Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/WhiteNike Dunk Low Lucky CharmsNike Dunk Low Mocha Brown/WhiteNike Dunk Low Mocha Brown/WhiteNike Dunk Low Wheat BeigeNike Dunk Low Purple SuedeNike Dunk Low PureNike Dunk Low Mocha White/BrownNike Dunk Low Brazil Green/YellowNike Dunk Low Court PurpleNike Dunk Low Rose PinkNike Dunk Low MichiganNike Dunk Low Navy WhiteNike Dunk Low Photon Dust White/GreyNike Dunk Low Panda Black/WhiteNike Dunk Low University BlueNike Dunk Low Gym RedNike Dunk Low Panda Black/WhiteNike Dunk Low Navy WhiteNike Dunk Low Pine Green Green/WhiteNike Dunk Low University BlueNike Dunk Low Orange PeelNike Dunk Low Burgundy PinkNike Dunk Low Pine Green Green/WhiteNike Dunk Low Grey/BlackNike Dunk Low Cherry Red/WhiteNike Dunk Low Orange and Green
Sizes
$32.62Free domestic shipping
In stock: 17,000checked ~2d ago · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers

QC photos(newest 82 of 94)from 14 ordersLatest QC Sep 21, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Nike & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Nike Dunk Low Burgundy Burgundy/White?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.