Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — CT0856-100
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — StrangeLove CT2552-800
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — A Ma Maniére DO7097-100
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Black Phantom dm7866-001
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Neutral Olive fz3124-200
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Travis Scott Black CT5053-001
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Reverse Mocha DM7866-162
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Travis Scott CN1084-200
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — University Blue 555088-134
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Dior CN8607-002
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — White Blue Black DH3227-105
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — White Black Blue DM7866-140
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Hyper Royal Smoke Grey 555088-402
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Dior CN8608-002
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Obsidian 555088-140
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Olive DZ4137-106
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Muslin CT8480-001
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Mocha CD4487-100
Nike × Off-White Dunk Low — Dark Mocha 555088-105
CT0856-1001 / 19
Weidian夕阳的刻痕2Verified owner

Nike × Off-White Dunk Low

Measured34×21×12 cm·1.1kg·5 QC records
Low-Top
Find similar
Styles
Nike × Off-White Dunk LowNike × Off-White Dunk Low Valentine's DayAir Jordan 1 HighAir Jordan 1 Low Retro Travis ScottAir Jordan 1 Low Travis Scott Reverse MochaNike × Travis Scott Dunk Low Bandana PlaidTravis Scott × Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Cactus JackTravis Scott Air Jordan 6Air Jordan 1 High University BlueAir Jordan 1 High Dior ObliqueAir Jordan 1 High Off-White SailAir Jordan 1 Low Travis Scott Reverse MochaAir Jordan 1 High DenimNike Dunk Low Dior ObliqueAir Jordan 1 High UNCNike × Travis Scott Dunk Low Cactus JackOff-White Air Jordan 5Travis Scott Air Jordan 1 HighAir Jordan 1 High Mocha
Sizes
$62.63Free domestic shipping
In stock: 15,984from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos(28)from 5 ordersLatest QC Dec 24, 2025

Recommended for you

Reading on Nike & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Nike × Off-White Dunk Low? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Nike × Off-White Dunk Low to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Nike × Off-White Dunk Low?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.