Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Dior CN8608-002
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — StrangeLove CT2552-800
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — CT0856-100
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — A Ma Maniére DO7097-100
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Black Phantom dm7866-001
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Neutral Olive fz3124-200
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Travis Scott Black CT5053-001
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Reverse Mocha DM7866-162
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Travis Scott CN1084-200
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — University Blue 555088-134
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Dior CN8607-002
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — White Blue Black DH3227-105
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — White Black Blue DM7866-140
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Hyper Royal Smoke Grey 555088-402
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Obsidian 555088-140
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Olive DZ4137-106
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Muslin CT8480-001
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Mocha CD4487-100
Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique — Dark Mocha 555088-105
Dior CN8608-0021 / 19
Weidian夕阳的刻痕2Verified owner

Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique

Measured34×24×12 cm·1.4kg·6 QC records
Low-Top
Find similar
Styles
Nike Dunk Low Dior ObliqueNike × Off-White Dunk Low Valentine's DayNike × Off-White Dunk LowAir Jordan 1 HighAir Jordan 1 Low Retro Travis ScottAir Jordan 1 Low Travis Scott Reverse MochaNike × Travis Scott Dunk Low Bandana PlaidTravis Scott × Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Cactus JackTravis Scott Air Jordan 6Air Jordan 1 High University BlueAir Jordan 1 High Dior ObliqueAir Jordan 1 High Off-White SailAir Jordan 1 Low Travis Scott Reverse MochaAir Jordan 1 High DenimAir Jordan 1 High UNCNike × Travis Scott Dunk Low Cactus JackOff-White Air Jordan 5Travis Scott Air Jordan 1 HighAir Jordan 1 High Mocha
Sizes
$113.35Free domestic shipping
In stock: 15,984from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers

QC photos(35)from 5 ordersLatest QC Dec 17, 2025

Recommended for you

Reading on Nike & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Nike Dunk Low Dior Oblique?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.