Jordan sneakers Infrared — Tinker Hatfield AQ3835-160
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Muslin DH7139-100
Jordan sneakers Infrared — A Ma Maniére DH3434-110
Jordan sneakers Infrared — JTH Bio Beige AV6683-200
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Desert Elephant CT8532-008
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Black Cement 854262-001
Jordan sneakers Infrared — SE Fire Red Denim CZ6431-100
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Wizards CT8532-148
Jordan sneakers Infrared — JTH Super Bowl AV6683-160
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Black Cement Gold GK9246-067
Jordan sneakers Infrared — J Balvin Medellín Sunset FN0344-901
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Tinker Black Cement Gold CK4348-007
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Laser Orange CK9246-108
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Tinker White University Red CJ0939-100
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Neapolitan Dark Mocha CK9246-102
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Lucky Green CK9246-136
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Fragment DA3595-100
Jordan sneakers Infrared — White Cement Reimagined DN3707-100
Jordan sneakers Infrared — Fear Pack CT8532-080
Tinker Hatfield AQ3835-1601 / 19
Weidian夕阳的刻痕2Verified owner

Jordan sneakers Infrared

Measured35×24×12 cm·1.0kg
Find similar
Styles
Jordan sneakers InfraredOff-White Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3 SunsetAir Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Jordan sneakersAir Jordan 3Air Jordan 3Air Jordan 3 Fragment DesignAir Jordan 3Air Jordan 3
Sizes
$37.29Free domestic shipping
In stock: 10,989from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers
夕阳的刻痕2$37.29Weidian夕阳的刻痕2
QC 14viewing
夕阳的刻痕$37.29Weidian夕阳的刻痕
QC 14
CN Factory$37.29WeidianCN Factory
QC 14

QC photos(10)from 2 ordersLatest QC Mar 21, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Jordan & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Jordan sneakers Infrared? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Jordan sneakers Infrared to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Jordan sneakers Infrared?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.