Timberland Premium Boot Wheat — XC版本 · 添柏岚大黄靴女鞋6孔10361
Timberland Premium Boot Wheat — XC版本 · 添柏岚大黄靴BAPE联名
Timberland Premium Boot Wheat — XC版本 · 添柏岚大黄靴男鞋七孔10061
Timberland Premium Boot Wheat — XC版本 · 添柏岚高帮经典黑色 10073
XC版本 · 添柏岚大黄靴女鞋6孔103611 / 4
Weidian交个朋友TMF(新店)In stock · source verified 7 days ago

Timberland Premium Boot Wheat

W2C links, agent price & shipping comparison, 83 QC photos and similar finds for this listing.

Measured34×15×14 cm·1.9kg·3 QC records
Find similar
Styles
Timberland Premium Boot WheatTimberland Premium 6-Inch Boot BAPE CamoTimberland Classic 6-Inch Boot WheatTimberland Premium 6-Inch Boot All Black
Sizes
$41.34
In stock: 3,494checked ~7d ago · latest stock at your buying platform
12 real QC photos for this color

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos (83)Latest QC Jul 29, 2026

Recommended for you

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Timberland Premium Boot Wheat? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Timberland Premium Boot Wheat to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Timberland Premium Boot Wheat?
Where the community has shared them, QC galleries appear on this listing so you can inspect a real photo of the item before approving the shipment with your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.