Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring — 金色-单排小方钻
Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring — 银色-双排小方钻
Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring — 玫瑰金-双排小方钻
Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring — 玫瑰金-单排小方钻
Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring — 金色-双排小方钻
Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring — 银色---彩-色--方钻
金色-单排小方钻1 / 6

Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring

Find similar
Styles
Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band RingTiffany & Co. Wide Band Ring Crystal-EmbellishedTiffany & Co. Stacked Band Ring Crystal-EmbellishedTiffany & Co. Eternity Band Ring Pave-Set Cubic ZirconiaTriple Row CZ Wide Band RingCartier Juste Un Clou Ring Sapphire and Diamond
Sizes
$1.05Domestic shipping from ¥10.00 ≈ $1.49
In stock: 145,160from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

4 real QC photos for this color

QC photos(4)Latest QC May 14, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Tiffany & Co. & Jewelry

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Tiffany & Co. Baguette-Cut Stone Band Ring?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.