Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Spectrum CN8345-001
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Carpet Company CV1677-100
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Doraemon CI2692-400
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Red DH0960-600
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — All-Star DD1398-300
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Panda DD1399-103
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Pure Platinum CZ8149-101
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — White DA1639-100
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Tint DD1869-104
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Cashmere DD1869-108
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Syracuse DD1399-101
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — White DH7683-100
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Michigan CZ8149-700
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Light Chocolate DH5348-100
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Invert Celtics CU7349-001
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Green Noise DH0960-001
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Black 313171-170
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Green CZ8149-100
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — White Grey DD1399-100
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — White Blue CZ3334-100
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Blue Chill DD1399-401
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Kebab and Destroy CZ2205-700
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Black DA1639-101
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Turdunken DC6887-200
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede — Goldenrod DB1640-001
Spectrum CN8345-0011 / 25
WeidianW2C.HELPVerified owner

Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede

Measured33×23×13 cm·1.2kg
High-Top
Find similar
Styles
Nike Dunk High Multi-Color SuedeNike × Travis Scott Dunk High Cactus JackNike Dunk High University BlueNike Dunk High First Use June 18, 1971Nike Dunk High Travis ScottNike Dunk High PandaNike Dunk High Triple WhiteNike Dunk High Photon DustNike Dunk High Pale PinkNike Dunk High PastelNike Dunk High Orange and WhiteNike × Travis Scott Dunk High 277Nike Dunk High MichiganNike Dunk High Earth ToneNike Dunk High Pink and Black SuedeNike Dunk High Grey GreenNike Dunk High GucciNike Dunk High Pine GreenNike Dunk High Triple WhiteNike Dunk High Sail and NavyNike Dunk High Sky BlueNike × Travis Scott Dunk High Cactus JackNike Dunk High PandaNike × Travis Scott Dunk High Cactus JackNike Dunk High Yellow and Black
Sizes
$53.68Free domestic shipping
In stock: 15,984from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers

QC photos(5)Latest QC Jul 26, 2025

Recommended for you

Reading on Nike & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Nike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.