Jordan sneakers — Metallic Purple CT8527-115
Jordan sneakers — Undefeated JBM351 M1
Jordan sneakers — Green
Jordan sneakers — White Thunder FQ8138-001
Jordan sneakers — Mushroom W
Jordan sneakers — Levi's White (Levi's Tag) AO2571-100
Jordan sneakers — Frozen Moments AQ9129-001
Jordan sneakers — Pine Green DR5415-103
Jordan sneakers — Manila' Sample
Jordan sneakers — Union Off Noir DC9533-001
Jordan sneakers — Purple
Jordan sneakers — Military Blue FV5029-141
Jordan sneakers — Oxidized Green FQ8138-103
Jordan sneakers — Thunder DH6927-017
Jordan sneakers — Paris Olympics Wet Cement FQ7928-001
Jordan sneakers — Metallic Gold AQ9129-170
Jordan sneakers — Black Canvas DH7138-006
Jordan sneakers — Union Guava Ice DC9533-800
Jordan sneakers — Kaws 930155-003
Jordan sneakers — Fear Pack 626969-030
Jordan sneakers — Blue
Jordan sneakers — Kaws Black 930155 001
Jordan sneakers — Were Sleeping——FZ4810-200
Jordan sneakers — Metallic Red CT8527-112
Jordan sneakers — Craft Photon Dust DV3742-021
Jordan sneakers — Bred Reimagined FV5029-006
Metallic Purple CT8527-1151 / 26
Weidian夕阳的刻痕2Verified owner

Jordan sneakers

Measured34×25×19 cm·1.7kg·9 QC records
Find similar
Styles
Jordan sneakersAir Jordan 4 Travis ScottAir Jordan 4 OliveAir Jordan 4 Bred ReimaginedAir Jordan 4Supreme Air Jordan 4 Off-White SailAir Jordan 4 Off-White SailAir Jordan 4 Military GreenAir Jordan 4 Travis ScottAir Jordan 4 Off-White SailAir Jordan 4 Purple SuedeAir Jordan 4 Military BlueAir Jordan 4 Military GreenAir Jordan 4 ThunderAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4Air Jordan 4 Bred ReimaginedAir Jordan 4 Off-White SailAir Jordan 4 Cool GreyAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4 RetroAir Jordan 4 Triple BlackAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4 Fire RedAir Jordan 4 Cool GreyAir Jordan 4 Bred
Sizes
$68.60Free domestic shipping
In stock: 12,985from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos(newest 110 of 132)from 15 ordersLatest QC Sep 9, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Jordan & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Jordan sneakers? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Jordan sneakers to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Jordan sneakers?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.