Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130004
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB0301300222
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130016
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130001
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130025
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130024
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130017
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130014
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130011
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130010
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130013
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130020
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130021
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130021
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130009
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130015
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130012
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130008
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130015
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130016
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130025
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130012
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130017
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130023
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130026
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130019
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130005
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130018
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130019
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130018
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130002
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130010
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130011
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130006
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130022
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130007
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130024
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130023
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130020
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130003
BB0101300041 / 40
WeidianrepcnbuyVerified owner

Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué

Measured29×23×7 cm·180g
Find similar
Styles
Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral AppliquéGallery Dept. Camp Shirt and Shorts SetDenim Tears Printed Shorts Cloud Logo PrintGallery Dept. T-Shirt 3D Scrunchie PrintShort-Sleeve Shirt and Shorts Set Cloud PrintCamp Collar Shirt and Shorts Set Cloud PrintBroken Planet Cloud Shorts 3D Cloud PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Print SetDenim Tears Scrunchie Print SetDenim Tears Scrunchie Print SetBalenciaga Floral Print Set 3D Flower AppliquéShort-Sleeve Shirt and Shorts Set Floral PrintDenim Tears Cloud Shorts Cloud PrintGallery Dept. Camp Shirt and Shorts SetDenim Tears Scrunched Logo Tee Cloud PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Print SetDenim Tears Scrunchie Print SetDenim Tears T-Shirt Scrunched Hair Tie PrintDenim Tears Cloud Shorts Cloud PrintBalenciaga T-Shirt and Shorts Set Floral AppliquéBalenciaga Floral Appliqué Shorts Cloud MotifGallery Dept. Scrunched Logo TeeDenim Tears Flower Print Set 3D Flower AppliquéBroken Planet Cloud Print Shorts Cloud MotifBroken Planet Cloud Shorts 3D Cloud PrintDenim Tears Flower Print Set 3D Flower AppliquéBroken Planet Graphic T-Shirt Cloud PrintBroken Planet Cloud Print Shorts Cloud MotifBroken Planet Logo Shorts Cloud PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Print SetAlexander McQueen Graphic T-ShirtGallery Dept. Graphic T-Shirt Cloud PrintBroken Planet Cloud T-Shirt 3D Cloud PrintDenim Tears Graphic Tee Cloud PrintGallery Dept. Scrunched Logo Shorts Cloud PrintDenim Tears T-Shirt Cloud PrintDenim Tears Printed Shorts Cloud LogoShort-Sleeve Shirt and Shorts Set Floral PrintBroken Planet Printed Shorts Cloud LogoBroken Planet Graphic T-Shirt Cloud Print
Sizes
$11.12Free domestic shipping
In stock: 4,995from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers

QC photos(34)from 7 ordersLatest QC Sep 3, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Maison Margiela & T-Shirts

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Maison Margiela T-Shirt Floral Appliqué?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.