Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102009
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102008
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050105003
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102020
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501115004
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102003
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050105004
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050105005
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102011
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501115001
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050105002
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102006
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102014
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102004
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102016
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050136001
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102012
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501116002
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102007
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102019
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102010
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050105001
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050136002
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102001
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501115002
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501115003
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501116003
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501116004
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102018
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102015
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102002
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ0501116001
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050136003
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102017
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050136004
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102013
Dior Oblique Card Holder — LZJ050102005
LZJ0501020091 / 37
WeidianrepcnbuyVerified owner

Dior Oblique Card Holder

Measured6×2×1 cm·40g·14 QC records
Find similar
Styles
Dior Oblique Card HolderDior Card HolderBurberry Card HolderDior Card HolderMichael Kors Card HolderDior Card HolderBurberry Card HolderBurberry Card HolderDior Card HolderMichael Kors Card HolderBurberry Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Card HolderCeline Card HolderDior Card HolderMontblanc Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Card HolderBurberry Card HolderCeline Card HolderDior Card HolderMichael Kors Card HolderDior Card HolderMontblanc Card HolderMontblanc Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Oblique Card HolderMontblanc Card HolderCeline Card HolderDior Card HolderGucci Card HolderDior Card HolderDior Card Holder
$11.82Free domestic shipping
In stock: 998from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item

QC photos(newest 61 of 122)from 38 ordersLatest QC Oct 23, 2026

Recommended for you

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Dior Oblique Card Holder? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Dior Oblique Card Holder to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Dior Oblique Card Holder?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.