Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim — 白色
Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim — 灰色
Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim — 黑色
Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim — 蓝色
白色1 / 4
WeidianrepcnbuyVerified owner

Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim

Find similar
Styles
Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black TrimLouis Vuitton Keychain Monogram EclipseLouis Vuitton Key Holder Monogram CanvasHermès Key Ring Epsom Leather with Palladium Hardware
Sizes
$20.80Free domestic shipping
In stock: 199from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

Recommended for you

QC photos(0)

No QC photos yet.

Be the first to share a real photo from this drop.

Sign in to upload

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Louis Vuitton Leather Key Holder White with Black Trim?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.