Nike Dunk High Mocha — Light Chocolate DH5348-100
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Carpet Company CV1677-100
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Doraemon CI2692-400
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Red DH0960-600
Nike Dunk High Mocha — All-Star DD1398-300
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Panda DD1399-103
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Pure Platinum CZ8149-101
Nike Dunk High Mocha — White DA1639-100
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Tint DD1869-104
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Cashmere DD1869-108
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Syracuse DD1399-101
Nike Dunk High Mocha — White DH7683-100
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Michigan CZ8149-700
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Invert Celtics CU7349-001
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Green Noise DH0960-001
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Black 313171-170
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Green CZ8149-100
Nike Dunk High Mocha — White Grey DD1399-100
Nike Dunk High Mocha — White Blue CZ3334-100
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Blue Chill DD1399-401
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Kebab and Destroy CZ2205-700
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Black DA1639-101
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Turdunken DC6887-200
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Goldenrod DB1640-001
Nike Dunk High Mocha — Spectrum CN8345-001
Light Chocolate DH5348-1001 / 25
WeidianCN FactoryVerified owner

Nike Dunk High Mocha

Measured34×23×12 cm·1.2kg
High-Top
Find similar
Styles
Nike Dunk High MochaNike × Travis Scott Dunk High Cactus JackNike Dunk High University BlueNike Dunk High First Use June 18, 1971Nike Dunk High Travis ScottNike Dunk High PandaNike Dunk High Triple WhiteNike Dunk High Photon DustNike Dunk High Pale PinkNike Dunk High Pastel MixNike Dunk High Orange and WhiteNike × Travis Scott SB Dunk High 277Nike Dunk High MichiganNike Dunk High Pink and Black SuedeNike Dunk High Grey GreenNike Dunk High GucciNike Dunk High Pine GreenNike Dunk High Triple WhiteNike Dunk High Sail and NavyNike Dunk High Sky BlueNike × Travis Scott SB Dunk High Cactus JackNike Dunk High PandaNike × Travis Scott Dunk High Cactus JackNike Dunk High Yellow and BlackNike Dunk High Multi-Color Suede
Sizes
$41.75Domestic shipping from ¥10.00 ≈ $1.49
In stock: 15,983from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers
CN Factory$41.75WeidianCN Factory
QC 5viewing
W2C.HELP$53.68WeidianW2C.HELP
QC 5
repcnbuy$53.68Weidianrepcnbuy
QC 5

QC photos(5)Latest QC Dec 9, 2024

Recommended for you

Reading on Nike & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Nike Dunk High Mocha? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Nike Dunk High Mocha to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Nike Dunk High Mocha?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.