Jordan sneakers — CI1184-146
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-308497-032
Jordan sneakers — CV9388-100
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-KNCW
Jordan sneakers — CU1110-010
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-904282
Jordan sneakers — CT8527-016
Jordan sneakers — DR5415-102
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-1036660
Jordan sneakers — DV3742-021
Jordan sneakers — DH6927-061
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-308497-406
Jordan sneakers — 308497-105
Jordan sneakers — AO9129-103
Jordan sneakers — DR5415-103
Jordan sneakers — AQ9129-500
Jordan sneakers — CT8527-112
Jordan sneakers — CT8527-115
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-308497-060
Jordan sneakers — AQ9128-600
Jordan sneakers — DH6927-140
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-08497-117
Jordan sneakers — AQ9129-001
Jordan sneakers — AJ4-308497-100
Jordan sneakers — CT8527-400
Jordan sneakers — DH6927-111
Jordan sneakers — CT8527-100
CI1184-1461 / 27
Weidian夕阳的刻痕2Verified owner

Jordan sneakers

Measured34×24×16 cm·1.6kg·10 QC records
Find similar
Styles
Jordan sneakersAir Jordan 4 Retro Bred MetallicOff-White Air Jordan 4 SailAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4 Retro BredAir Jordan 4 RetroAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4 Retro SPAir Jordan 4 RetroAir Jordan 4 Retro SE CraftAir Jordan 4 Retro BredAir Jordan 4 Retro Travis ScottAir Jordan 4 Retro LSAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4 Retro SPAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4 RetroAir Jordan 4 RetroAir Jordan 4 Retro BredAir Jordan 4 RetroAir Jordan 4 RetroJordan sneakers MotorsportAir Jordan 4Air Jordan 4Air Jordan 4Off-White Air Jordan 4 RetroAir Jordan 4
Sizes
$41.77Free domestic shipping
In stock: 35,982from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item

QC photos(77)from 12 ordersLatest QC Aug 5, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Jordan & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Jordan sneakers? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Jordan sneakers to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Jordan sneakers?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.