Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 石头纹红色
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 黑配玫红
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 气垫白金
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 天蓝色
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 冰川蓝
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 藏蓝 白标
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 气垫黑金
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 灰色
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 香芋紫
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 黑粉红拼白
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 气垫黑白
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 青色拼黑色
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 满天星白色
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 藏青灰标
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 烟紫色
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 星光蓝
Jordan Backpack Cracked Print — 大学红
石头纹红色1 / 17
Weidian潮度空间In stock · source verified yesterday

Jordan Backpack Cracked Print

W2C links, agent price & shipping comparison, 48 QC photos and similar finds for this listing.

Measured51×42×10 cm·675g·2 QC records
Find similar
Styles
Jordan Backpack Cracked PrintJordan Backpack Black with Pink and Purple AccentsJordan Backpack Black White GoldNike Backpack Sky BlueJordan Backpack Cloud Print with Orange StripeNike Backpack Sport UtilityNike Backpack Black with Gold StripeNike Backpack UtilityNike Backpack LilacNike Backpack Zebra PrintNike Backpack EliteJordan Backpack Cracked Ice PrintNike Backpack SpeckledNike Elite Backpack University BlueNike Backpack Dusty RoseNike Backpack Abstract PrintJordan Backpack Reflective Strap
$10.35
In stock: 495checked ~1d ago · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos (newest 33 of 48)Latest QC Jun 2, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Jordan & Backpacks

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Jordan Backpack Cracked Print? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Jordan Backpack Cracked Print to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Jordan Backpack Cracked Print?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.