Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — N40蓝色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — N40黑色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — N47蓝色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — N40白色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 05白色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — N47黑色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 04白色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 黑色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 冰湖蓝
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 05红色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 04黑色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 宝石蓝
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — N47白色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 03黑色
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green — 02黑色
N40蓝色1 / 15
Weidiangoodboy-2In stock · source verified 5 days ago

Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green

W2C links, agent price & shipping comparison, 24 QC photos and similar finds for this listing.

Find similar
Styles
Jordan AJ Shorts Mint GreenJordan AJ Shorts Jumpman LogoJordan Mesh Shorts Light BlueJordan AJ Shorts Jumpman LogoJordan Shorts Block LogoJordan Fly Shorts Black/RedJordan Shorts Jumpman LogoJordan Mesh Shorts Jumpman LogoJordan Jumpman Shorts Tie-DyeJordan Shorts Bold Logo PanelJordan Sportswear Shorts Jumpman LogoJordan Jumpman Shorts Light Blue MeshJordan Mesh Shorts Flight LogoJordan Track Shorts Black/WhiteJordan Mesh Shorts Vertical Logo
Sizes
$14.63
In stock: 8,400checked ~5d ago · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos (24)Latest QC Jun 1, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Jordan & Shorts

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Jordan AJ Shorts Mint Green?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.