Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Good GirlCarolina Herrera80ml(黑色高跟鞋))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — BURBERRYGODDESS(巴黎女神)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — LOUIS VUITTONIMAGIN ATION100ml(思阳))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — 1 Million Rabanne cologne100ml(百万))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Versace Eros100ml(蓝爱神)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Chanel COCO100ml (可可小姐))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Initio Oud For Greatness90ml(伟大沉香))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — TOM FORDTOBACCO VANILLE100ml(韵度烟草))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Chanel No. 5100ml(黄五号)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Parfums de Marly althair125ml(铂加索斯飞马))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — CreedImperial Millesime100ml(千年帝国))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — VALENTINO UOMO100ml(机车骑士))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — TOM FORDLOST CHERRY100ml(失落樱桃))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Dior Sauvage100ml(旷野)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Dior Jadore100ml(真我)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — CREEDSILVER MOUNTAIN WATER100ml(银色山泉))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Creed Himalaya100ML(信仰高山雪松))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Tom Ford OUD WOOD100ml(乌木沉香))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Dior Sauvage ELIXIR100ml(旷野典藏))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — KALAN 1743125ml(红卡1743)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Blue de Chanel Parfum100ml(蔚蓝))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Versace Eros100ml(范思哲爱神浓香精))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Madison Franceis Paris70ml(百家乐))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — BVLGARI AQVAPOUR HOMME MARINE(宝格丽海洋活力)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Tom Ford Vanilla Sex100ml(禁忌香草))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Y Eau de Parfum100ml(先锋男士))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — HAWTHON BLOOM100ml(琥珀石楠)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — CREEDLOVE IN WHITE75ml(白色爱恋女士))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — COCOEAUDE PARFUM CHANEL100ml(半黑可可))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — COCONOIRCHANEL100ml(黑色可可小姐))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Creed Aventus100ml(拿破仑)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Dior Homme100ml(桀骜淡香)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — CREEDVIRGINISLAND WATER维尔京岛之水
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Tom Ford Fucking Fabulous100ml
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — BVLGARISPLENDIDA(宝格丽神秘晚香玉))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — VALENTINO DANNA100ml(唐娜小姐))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Xerjoff Erba Pura100ml(纯净乌木))
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — CHANEL PARIS125ml(巴黎之水)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — AMBER HEATH100ml(山楂花)
Carolina Herrera Good Girl — Chanel No. 19100ml(N*19清倾款)
Good GirlCarolina Herrera80ml(黑色高跟鞋))1 / 40
WeidianrepcnbuyVerified owner
In stock · source verified 7 days ago

Carolina Herrera Good Girl

Measured19×13×11 cm·461g·6 QC records
Find similar
Styles
Carolina Herrera Good GirlBurberry GoddessLouis Vuitton ImaginationRabanne 1 MillionVersace ErosChanel Coco MademoiselleBroken Planet Initio Oud for GreatnessTom Ford Tobacco VanilleChanel N°5 Eau de ParfumParfums de Marly PegasusCreed Millésime ImpérialValentino Rockstud香水Tom Ford Lost CherryDior Sauvage Eau de ParfumDior J'adore Eau de ParfumCreed beauty perfumeCreed HimalayaTom Ford Oud WoodDior Sauvage ElixirParfums de Marly KalanBleu de ChanelVersace ErosMaison Francis Kurkdjian beauty perfumeBulgari Aqua Pour Homme MarineTom Ford beauty perfumeSaint Laurent Y Eau de ParfumBurberry Hawthorn BloomCreed beauty perfumeChanel Coco Eau de ParfumChanel Coco NoirCreed AventusDior HommeCreed Virgin Island WaterTom Ford Fucking FabulousBulgari Tubereuse MystiqueValentino Eau de ParfumXerjoff Erba PuraChanel Paris-ParisBurberry Amber HeathChanel N°19 Poudré
$18.68Free domestic shipping
In stock: 530checked ~7d ago · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos(newest 43 of 47)from 11 ordersLatest QC May 18, 2026

Recommended for you

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Carolina Herrera Good Girl? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Carolina Herrera Good Girl to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Carolina Herrera Good Girl?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.