Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439015
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439013
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439011-1
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439002
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439012
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439003-2
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439017
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439004
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439007
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439005
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439009-银色
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439011-2
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439006
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439008
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439016
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439010
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439009-金色
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439003-1
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo — YC150439001
YC1504390151 / 19

Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo

Find similar
Styles
Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC LogoChanel Pearl Necklace Multi-Gem and CC CharmChanel Pearl Chain Necklace with Mini Flap Charm Quilted PearlChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo with Cultured PearlsChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo with CrystalsChanel CC Lock Necklace Quilted Black Resin PendantChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo and CamelliaChanel Curb Chain Necklace CC Logo PaveChanel Pearl Necklace CC Logo and Star AccentsChanel Chain Necklace Pearl and Crystal HeartChanel Multi-Chain Necklace CC Logo LayeredChanel Classic Flap Mini Bag Pearl ChainChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo Square PendantChanel Chain Bracelet Crystal-Embellished CC LogoChanel CC Logo Chain Necklace Crystal-Embellished with Pearl DropsChanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval StoneChanel Multi-Chain Necklace CC Logo LayeredChanel CC Lock Necklace Mother-of-Pearl PadlockChanel Heart Chain Bracelet CC Logo
$37.33Free domestic shipping
In stock: 1,000from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers
jiajiau$37.33Weidianjiajiau
QC 3
BuyGrid$37.33WeidianBuyGrid
QC 3viewing

QC photos(3)Latest QC Jun 19, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Chanel & Jewelry

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Chanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.