Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439010
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439013
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439011-1
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439002
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439012
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439003-2
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439017
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439004
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439007
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439015
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439005
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439009-银色
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439011-2
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439006
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439008
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439016
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439009-金色
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439003-1
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone — YC150439001
YC1504390101 / 19
WeidianjiajiauVerified owner
In stock · source verified yesterday

Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone

Find similar
Styles
Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval StoneChanel Pearl Necklace Multi-Gem and CC CharmChanel Pearl Chain Necklace with Mini Flap Charm Quilted PearlChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo with Cultured PearlsChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo with CrystalsChanel CC Lock Necklace Quilted Black Resin PendantChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo and CamelliaChanel Curb Chain Necklace CC Logo PaveChanel Pearl Necklace CC Logo and Star AccentsChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC LogoChanel Chain Necklace Pearl and Crystal HeartChanel Multi-Chain Necklace CC Logo LayeredChanel Classic Flap Mini Bag Pearl ChainChanel Pearl Chain Necklace CC Logo Square PendantChanel Chain Bracelet Crystal-Embellished CC LogoChanel CC Logo Chain Necklace Crystal-Embellished with Pearl DropsChanel Multi-Chain Necklace CC Logo LayeredChanel CC Lock Necklace Mother-of-Pearl PadlockChanel Heart Chain Bracelet CC Logo
$32.80Free domestic shipping
In stock: 1,000checked ~1d ago · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers
BuyGrid$32.80WeidianBuyGrid
QC 3
jiajiau$32.80Weidianjiajiau
QC 3viewing

QC photos(3)Latest QC Jun 19, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Chanel & Jewelry

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Chanel Chain Necklace Matelassé Oval Stone?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.