Jordan sneakers — Black DV6989-001
Jordan sneakers — Flu Game 130690-002
Jordan sneakers — Golf Out of the Clay DV1758-108
Jordan sneakers — Black Taxi CT8013-071
Jordan sneakers — Stealth CT8013-015
Jordan sneakers — Royalty Taxi CT8013-170
Jordan sneakers — Utility  DC1062-006
Jordan sneakers — Twist CT8013-106
Jordan sneakers — Playoffs CT8013-006
Black DV6989-0011 / 9
WeidianrepcnbuyVerified owner

Jordan sneakers

Measured36×26×12 cm·1.3kg
Find similar
Styles
Jordan sneakersAir Jordan 12Air Jordan 12 WheatJordan sneakersAir Jordan 12Air Jordan 12Air Jordan 12 Flu GameAir Jordan 12Jordan sneakers
Sizes
$64.55Free domestic shipping
In stock: 10,989from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers

QC photos(6)Latest QC Jun 20, 2025

Recommended for you

Reading on Jordan & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Jordan sneakers? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Jordan sneakers to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Jordan sneakers?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.