Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130005
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB0301300222
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130016
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130001
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130025
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130024
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130017
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130014
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130011
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130004
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130010
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130013
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130020
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130021
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130021
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130009
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130015
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130012
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130008
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130015
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130016
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130025
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130012
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130017
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130023
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130026
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130019
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130018
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130019
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130018
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130002
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130010
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130011
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130006
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130022
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130007
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130024
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB030130023
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB020130020
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué — BB010130003
BB0101300051 / 40
WeidianFashionrepsVerified owner

Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué

Measured29×23×7 cm·180g
Find similar
Styles
Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral AppliquéShort-Sleeve Shirt and Shorts Set Cloud PrintBalenciaga Printed Shorts Cloud LogoBroken Planet Graphic T-Shirt 3D Flower PrintCamp Shirt and Shorts Set Cloud PrintCamp Collar Shirt and Shorts Set Cloud PrintBalenciaga Shorts Cloud PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Print Set Orange with White ScrunchiesDenim Tears Scrunchie Print Set Black Scrunchie PrintMaison Margiela T-Shirt Abstract Floral PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Print Set Pink with White Scrunchie AppliquéShorts Set Floral AppliquéCamp Shirt and Shorts Set Floral PrintDenim Tears Cloud Shorts Red with White Cloud PrintCamp Shirt and Shorts Set Cloud PrintDenim Tears Scrunched Logo Tee Cloud PrintDenim Tears Printed Set Scrunched Flower PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Print Set Black with Grey Scrunchie MotifDenim Tears Scrunched Hair T-Shirt Cloud PrintEmbroidered Shorts Cloud MotifDenim Tears Short Set Scrunched Logo PrintBalenciaga Flower-Print Shorts Cloud MotifGallery Dept. Scrunched Logo Tee Turquoise with 3D White LogosBroken Planet Flower Print Set 3D Flower AppliquéBroken Planet Cloud Print Shorts Blue with White Cloud MotifGallery Dept. Cloud Print Shorts Teal with White Cloud MotifGallery Dept. Floral Print Set 3D Floral AppliquéGallery Dept. Printed Shorts Cloud LogoBroken Planet Logo Shorts Cloud Logo PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Print Set Blue with White Scrunchie MotifBalenciaga Printed T-Shirt Cloud PrintAcne Studios Scrunched Logo T-Shirt Green with White Scrunch PrintGallery Dept. Cloud T-Shirt Pink with White Cloud AppliquésDenim Tears Graphic Tee Cloud PrintDenim Tears Scrunchie Shorts Cloud PrintDenim Tears T-Shirt Floral AppliquéDenim Tears Scrunchie Shorts Cloud PrintShort-Sleeve Shirt and Shorts Set Floral PrintDenim Tears Printed Shorts Cloud LogoBalenciaga T-Shirt 3D Cloud Print
Sizes
$10.59Free domestic shipping
In stock: 4,993from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

QC photos(34)from 7 ordersLatest QC Sep 3, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Balenciaga & T-Shirts

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Balenciaga T-Shirt Floral Appliqué?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.