Adidas sneakers — 白蓝 BD7632
Adidas sneakers — 麂皮黑白 DB3021
Adidas sneakers — BD3570
Adidas sneakers — 深蓝色
Adidas sneakers — 蓝橙 IF6564
Adidas sneakers — 红色 FV1227
Adidas sneakers — 红色
Adidas sneakers — 粉黑 IF6561
Adidas sneakers — 绿色 IF8913
Adidas sneakers — DB7636
Adidas sneakers — 深绿色
Adidas sneakers — 灰黑 IF6562
Adidas sneakers — 蓝棕 DB7633
Adidas sneakers — 黑白色 IE3402
Adidas sneakers — 棕橙色 HP6694
Adidas sneakers — 棕红色 IF8914
Adidas sneakers — IF6564
Adidas sneakers — 白黑 IE3403
白蓝 BD76321 / 18
Weidian夕阳的刻痕2Verified owner

Adidas sneakers

Measured31×19×10 cm·807g·2 QC records
Find similar
Styles
Adidas sneakersAdidas sneakers OGAdidas sneakersAdidas sneakersAdidas SambaAdidas SambaAdidas sneakersAdidas SambaAdidas sneakersAdidas SambaAdidas sneakersAdidas SambaAdidas SambaAdidas sneakersAdidas sneakersAdidas SambaAdidas sneakersAdidas sneakers
Sizes
$29.14Free domestic shipping
In stock: 9,990from our last check · latest stock at your buying platform

This is an aggregator listing. Clicking a platform button opens the agent's site in a new tab where you complete the purchase.

View other sellers of this item
Other Weidian sellers
chinabuy067$29.14Weidianchinabuy067
QC 18
夕阳的刻痕2$29.14Weidian夕阳的刻痕2
QC 18viewing
夕阳的刻痕$37.80Weidian夕阳的刻痕
QC 18

QC photos(18)from 3 ordersLatest QC May 2, 2026

Recommended for you

Reading on Adidas & Sneakers

Compare agent spreadsheets

Frequently asked questions

Where can I cop Adidas sneakers? (W2C)
This page is the W2C — it links the source listing for Adidas sneakers to your shopping agent, so "where to cop" is one click: open the buy button, pick an agent, and they purchase and ship it. Compare prices across agents and check QC photos first.
How do I buy this item?
Use the buy button on this page — it opens the original Weidian or Taobao listing through your shopping agent, who purchases it in China and ships it to you. Review the QC photos and price before ordering.
Are QC photos available for Adidas sneakers?
When QC records exist for this listing, its gallery shows real inspection photos — and QC videos where available — taken at agent warehouses on past orders of this exact item, alongside community submissions. Use them to judge the item before ordering through your agent.
How much does it cost in my currency?
The price shown converts to your selected currency automatically. The final amount is charged by your shopping agent at checkout, plus their service fee and shipping.